Tue
Apr
16
05:30 PM
Langley U11-A2
Delta U11-A2
3
6
Tue
Apr
16
 Loading Clock
Surrey U11-A2
Semiahmoo U11-A2
2
6
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Ridge Meadows U13F B
Richmond U13F B
2
4
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Port Coquitlam U11F B
New Westminster 1 U11F B
4
11
Tue
Apr
16
 Loading Clock
Delta/Surrey U17-B
Coquitlam U17-B
6
3
Tue
Apr
16
 Loading Clock
Poco/Moody U15F B
Ridge Meadows 2 U15F B
3
8
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
New Westminster U11-A1
Ridge Meadows U11-A1
0
10
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Ridge Meadows U15-A1
Port Coquitlam U15-A1
5
5
Tue
Apr
16
 Loading Clock
Port Moody U17 A2
Delta/Surrey U17-A2
4
7
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Port Coquitlam 1 U11-C
Surrey U11-C
7
4
Mon
Apr
15
09:00 PM
Burnaby U22F
Coquitlam 3 U22
4
6
Tue
Apr
16
05:30 PM
Langley U11-A2
Delta U11-A2
3
6
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
New Westminster U11-A1
Ridge Meadows U11-A1
0
10
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Ridge Meadows U13F B
Richmond U13F B
2
4
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Port Coquitlam U11F B
New Westminster 1 U11F B
4
11
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Ridge Meadows U15-A1
Port Coquitlam U15-A1
5
5
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Port Coquitlam 1 U11-C
Surrey U11-C
7
4
Tue
Apr
16
06:15 PM
Coquitlam U13F-A
Poco/Moody U13F A
4
4
Tue
Apr
16
06:30 PM
Port Moody U11F B
Coquitlam U11F-B
8
3
Tue
Apr
16
06:30 PM
Chilliwack U15-C
Abbotsford U15B
1
16

Commissioners Contacts


                                        Commissioners 2024 LMMLC Season

Commission Division

Commissioner Name

Email Address

Head Commissioner

Sean Reid

Zone3@lmmlc.ca 

U17 - A1

 Heidi Glasgow

U17A@lmmlc.ca 

U17 - A2

Heidi Glasgow

U17A@lmmlc.ca 

U17 - B

Heidi Glasgow

U17B@lmmlc.ca 

U15- A1

Victoria Nicholson 

U15A@lmmlc.ca 

U15- A2

Victoria Nicholson 

U15A@lmmlc.ca 

U15- B

Stacey Hemmerling

U15B@lmmlc.ca 

U15- C

Stacey Hemmerling 

U15C@lmmlc.ca 

U13- A1

Dennis Windsor 

U13A@lmmlc.ca 

U13- A2

Dennis Windsor

U13A@lmmlc.ca  

U13- B

Stuart Freeman

U13B@lmmlc.ca 

U13- C

Jeremy Gawyluk 

U13C@lmmlc.ca 

U11- A1

Mike Ortutay 

U11A@lmmlc.ca 

U11- A2

Mike Ortutay 

U11A@lmmlc.ca 

U11- B

Cory Borg 

U11B@lmmlc.ca 

U11- C

Madeleine Lau

U11C@lmmlc.ca 

U9 - in House

Pam Mason 

U9H@lmmlc.ca   

U9 - League

Danielle Leuifsson

U9L@lmmlc.ca  

U7

 Becky Topnik

U7@lmmlc.ca 

 

 

 

Female U22

 Michael Druce

 U22Fem@lmmlc.ca 

Female U17

Andria Milliard

U17Fem@lmmlc.ca 

Female U15

Renee Close

U15Fem@lmmlc.ca 

Female U13

Shanda Collins 

U13Fem@lmmlc.ca 

Female U11

Tom Kellet

U11Fem@lmmlc.ca 

Female U9

Scott Cooke

U9Fem@lmmlc.ca 

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information