Thu
Aug
01
12:00 AM
Nanaimo U17F
Victoria U17F
Fri
Jul
05
08:00 PM
Mission U17 A2
Richmond U17 A2
11
4
Sat
Jul
06
11:30 AM
Coquitlam U17-A1
New West/Bby U17-A1
12
3
Sat
Jul
06
01:00 PM
Port Coquitlam U17-A1
Ridge Meadows U17-A1
5
4
Sat
Jul
06
04:00 PM
Delta/Surrey U17-B
Coquitlam U17-B
2
5
Mon
Jul
08
07:00 PM
Vancouver U17-A2
Ridge Meadows U17-A2
3
7
Tue
Jul
09
05:30 PM
Sunshine Coast U17-B
Burnaby U17-B
7
8
Tue
Jul
09
07:00 PM
New West/Bby U17-A1
Ridge Meadows U17-A1
3
6
Tue
Jul
09
08:30 PM
Coquitlam U17-B
Abbotsford U17B
4
10
Wed
Jul
10
08:00 PM
Ridge Meadows U17-A2
Mission U17 A2
3
1
Thu
Jul
11
07:00 PM
Coquitlam U17-B
Sunshine Coast U17-B
2
5

U-13 A2




Richmond U13 A2

2

Port Coquitlam U13-A2

10


# Date Location Home Visitor
24318 Sat, Jun. 22, 2024 1:00 PM Minoru Arenas Silver Richmond U13 A2 Port Coquitlam U13-A2

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Richmond U13 A2 0 1 1 2
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 4 4 2 10

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Richmond U13 A2 0 0 0 0
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
Richmond U13 A2 --
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 17:30 - #12 Shayde Douglas
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 9:39 - #18 Nikolas Vrba
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 8:25 - #9 Owen McKinon
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 0:26 - #14 Gavin Gill
Period 2
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 19:16 - #16 Connor Legault from #12 Shayde Douglas and #11 James Khuu
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 17:54 - #16 Connor Legault
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 13:24 - #19 Amri Conkin
Richmond U13 A2 at 9:34 (PP) - #19 Mattias Wolf from #11 Bentley Bourne
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 0:33 - #10 Lenox Lloyd
Period 3
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 17:02 - #19 Amri Conkin
Richmond U13 A2 at 16:11 - #17 Hayden Stoddard from #4 Emmitt Bourne
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 1:31 - #18 Nikolas Vrba

Penalty Summary

Period 1
No Penalties
Period 2
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 10:00 - #19 Amri Conkin for Slashing - SL - 2
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 3:11 - #39 Lucas Wunderlick for Slashing - SL - 2
Period 3
Richmond U13 A2 at 20:00 - #11 Bentley Bourne for Unsportsmanlike Conduct - USC - 2
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 17:07 - #15 Claire Robbie for Holding - H - 2
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 14:18 - #2 Brey Keopraseuth for High Sticking - HS - 2
Port Coquitlam U13-A2 at 12:57 - #19 Amri Conkin for Cross Check - CC - 2
Richmond U13 A2 at 9:30 - #16 Paxton Lee for High Sticking - HS - 2

Richmond U13 A2 Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
17 Hayden Stoddard 1 0 1 0
19 Mattias Wolf 1 0 1 0
4 Emmitt Bourne 0 1 1 0
11 Bentley Bourne 0 1 1 2
Jaxton Davies 0 0 0 0
6 Noah Caluori 0 0 0 0
8 Teddy Ranson 0 0 0 0
9 Ayden Pan 0 0 0 0
13 Markus Tsoi 0 0 0 0
14 Chase Qian 0 0 0 0
15 Chester Mak 0 0 0 0
16 Paxton Lee 0 0 0 2
20 Kye Kervin 0 0 0 0
22 Austin Liu 0 0 0 0
34 Ronan Schaeffers 0 0 0 0

Richmond U13 A2 Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

Richmond U13 A2 Staff

Name
Benjamin Spare
Graeme Bourne
Jack Wallace
Jake Spare

Port Coquitlam U13-A2 Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
16 Connor Legault 2 0 2 0
18 Nikolas Vrba 2 0 2 0
19 Amri Conkin 2 0 2 4
12 Shayde Douglas 1 1 2 0
9 Owen McKinon 1 0 1 0
10 Lenox Lloyd 1 0 1 0
14 Gavin Gill 1 0 1 0
11 James Khuu 0 1 1 0
1 Maxim Zoobkoff 0 0 0 0
2 Brey Keopraseuth 0 0 0 2
6 Mason Liu 0 0 0 0
7 Eli Cooper 0 0 0 0
8 Samuel Korevaar 0 0 0 0
15 Claire Robbie 0 0 0 2
17 James LaForge 0 0 0 0
35 Jack Craig 0 0 0 0
39 Lucas Wunderlick 0 0 0 2
42 Jacob Zhang 0 0 0 0

Port Coquitlam U13-A2 Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

Port Coquitlam U13-A2 Staff

Name
Brody McKeddie
Conkin Jasmyn
Conkin Stephen
Cooper Jeff
Cummings Gary

Officials

josh mantle, Referee
owen mantle, referee

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information