Sat
Jun
22
 Loading Clock
Delta/Surrey U17-B
Burnaby U17-B
5
4
Sat
Jun
22
05:00 PM
Coquitlam U17-A1
Langley U17-A1
2
7
Sat
Jun
22
 Loading Clock
Ridge Meadows U11-C
Chilliwack 2 U11-C
3
9
Sat
Jun
22
05:00 PM
Burnaby U22F
Ridge Meadows U22
2
7
Sat
Jun
22
 Loading Clock
Ridge Meadows U17-B
Sunshine Coast U17-B
3
7
Sat
Jun
22
 Loading Clock
Langley/Semi U13F B
Ridge Meadows U13F B
1
0
Sat
Jun
22
 Loading Clock
Coquitlam U17-B
Langley U17-B
0
1
Sat
Jun
22
07:30 PM
Coquitlam U13-A2
Ridge Meadows U13-A2
Sat
Jun
22
08:00 PM
Delta/Surrey U17-A2
Langley U17-A2
Sun
Jun
23
12:00 AM
Mission U11-A2
Langley U11-A2
Sat
Jun
22
12:00 PM
New Westminster U13 C
Chilliwack U13-C
6
5
Sat
Jun
22
12:00 PM
Port Coquitlam U13-A1
Burnaby/Vancouver U13-A1
8
0
Sat
Jun
22
12:30 PM
Ridge Meadows 1 U11-B
Abbotsford -2 U11B
9
11
Sat
Jun
22
01:00 PM
Delta U11-A2
Vancouver U11-A2
6
4
Sat
Jun
22
01:00 PM
Port Coquitlam U13-A2
Richmond U13 A2
10
2
Sat
Jun
22
01:30 PM
Mission U15-A2
Ridge Meadows U15-A2
2
5
Sat
Jun
22
03:00 PM
Victoria U17F
Nanaimo U17F
5
6
Sat
Jun
22
03:00 PM
Nanaimo U15F B
Victoria U15F B
4
4
Sat
Jun
22
05:00 PM
Coquitlam U17-A1
Langley U17-A1
2
7
Sat
Jun
22
05:00 PM
Burnaby U22F
Ridge Meadows U22
2
7

Teams representing their Association at Provincials




CONGRATULATIONS TO THE FOLLOWING TEAMS 

REPRESENTING THEIR ASSOCIATION AT THE FOLLOWING PROVINCIALS

Pee Wee Provincials

Hosted by Delta Lacrosse

16U Provincials 

Hosted by Port Coquiltam Lacrosse

Female Provincials

Hosted by Coquitlam Lacrosse

Bantam Provincials

Hosted by North Okanagan Lacrosse

Delta Pee Wee A1 Port Coquitlam 16U A1 Coquitlam Pee Wee Coquitlam Bantam A1
Langley A1 Coquitlam 16U A1  Pee Wee Langley Bantam A1
Ridge Meadows A1 Langley A1  Pee Wee  Ridge Meadows Bantam A1
Burnaby A1 New Westminster A1    
      Surrey Bantam A2
Delta Pee Wee A2 Coquitlam 16U A2 Coquitlam Bantam A Port Coquitlam  BantamA2
New Westminster Pee Wee A2 Ridge Meadows 16U A2 New West/Surrey Bantam A Coquitlam Bantam A2
Port Moody Pee Wee A2 Vancouver 16U A2 Poco/PoMo/Langley Bantam A Langley Bantam A2
North Shore Pee Wee A2   Ridge Meadows Bantam A  
  Port Coquitlam 16U B   Delta Bantam B 
Vancouver Pee Wee B Port Moody 16U B Coquitlam  Bantam B Chilliwack Bantam B
Coquitlam Pee Wee B Mission 16U B Bantam B  Bantam B
Ridge Meadows Pee Wee B North Shore 16UB Bantam B  
    Bantam B  Mission Bantam C
Delta Pee Wee C     New Westminster Bantam C
Abbotsford Pee Wee C   Coquitlam 2 16U   Burnaby Bantam C
Langley Pee Wee C   New Westminster 16U   
Chilliwack Pee Wee C   Ridge Meadows 16U   
       
    Coquitlam 1 Junior  
    Burnaby Junior  
    Ridge Meadows Junior  
       
       

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information