Tue
Apr
16
05:30 PM
Langley U11-A2
Delta U11-A2
3
6
Tue
Apr
16
 Loading Clock
Surrey U11-A2
Semiahmoo U11-A2
2
6
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Ridge Meadows U13F B
Richmond U13F B
2
4
Tue
Apr
16
 Loading Clock
Port Coquitlam U11F B
New Westminster 1 U11F B
4
11
Tue
Apr
16
 Loading Clock
Delta/Surrey U17-B
Coquitlam U17-B
6
3
Tue
Apr
16
 Loading Clock
Poco/Moody U15F B
Ridge Meadows 2 U15F B
3
8
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
New Westminster U11-A1
Ridge Meadows U11-A1
0
10
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Ridge Meadows U15-A1
Port Coquitlam U15-A1
5
5
Tue
Apr
16
 Loading Clock
Port Moody U17 A2
Delta/Surrey U17-A2
4
7
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Port Coquitlam 1 U11-C
Surrey U11-C
7
4
Mon
Apr
15
08:30 PM
Coquitlam U17F B
Mission U17F B
10
2
Mon
Apr
15
09:00 PM
Burnaby U22F
Coquitlam 3 U22
4
6
Tue
Apr
16
05:30 PM
Langley U11-A2
Delta U11-A2
3
6
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
New Westminster U11-A1
Ridge Meadows U11-A1
0
10
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Ridge Meadows U13F B
Richmond U13F B
2
4
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Ridge Meadows U15-A1
Port Coquitlam U15-A1
5
5
Tue
Apr
16
06:00 PM
Port Coquitlam 1 U11-C
Surrey U11-C
7
4
Tue
Apr
16
06:15 PM
Coquitlam U13F-A
Poco/Moody U13F A
4
4
Tue
Apr
16
06:30 PM
Port Moody U11F B
Coquitlam U11F-B
8
3
Tue
Apr
16
06:30 PM
Chilliwack U15-C
Abbotsford U15B
1
16

2024 Provincial Dates and Locations




Box Lacrosse 2024 Provincial Dates

 

U13 - July 11th to 14th - Hosted by North Okanagan Minor Lacrosse

U15 - July 4th to 4th - Hosted by Comox Valley Minor Lacrosse

U17 - July 25th to 28th - Hosted by Langley Minor Lacrosse 

Female (U13 thru U22) - July 11th to 14th - Hosted by Port Coquitlam Minor Lacrosse

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information